Pagarex.Com - Info pagarex.com

pagarex.com receives about 1,900 unique visitors and 4,370 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,851.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pagarex.com is ranked number 173,009 in the world and 0.00038% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.20.70.108. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - pagarex.com

How popular is pagarex.com?

1.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
57,000
Pages per Visit:
2.30
Daily Pageviews:
4,370
Alexa Rank:
173,009 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00038%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 16.6%14.9%17150
Italy 9.7%18.5%14027
India 7.5%7.9%37192
United States 4.8%4.5%160790
Germany 4.4%5.1%51562
Ukraine 3.5%2.8%12294
Spain 3.2%2.4%44529
Nigeria 2.9%3.3%11744
Azerbaijan 2.9%2.4%11751
Thailand 2.6%2.3%14814
United Kingdom 2.4%2.6%71493
Venezuela 2.3%1.4%10592
Czech Republic 1.9%2.0%18855
Indonesia 1.8%2.4%30291
Iran 1.8%1.3%58733
Brazil 1.7%0.9%75183
Turkey 1.7%1.1%38433
Mexico 1.5%0.8%48816
Bangladesh 1.5%0.9%13226
Australia 1.4%2.0%43986
Egypt 1.4%0.8%24391
Portugal 1.3%1.2%19711
Pakistan 1.3%0.9%30890
Kazakhstan 1.1%0.9%16542
Viet Nam 1.0%1.5%22252
Saudi Arabia 0.9%1.5%29470
Belarus 0.8%0.5%19114
Syrian Arab Republic 0.8%0.4%8297
Romania 0.7%0.4%48691
South Africa 0.7%0.4%55700
Tunisia 0.7%0.4%13463
Malaysia 0.6%1.0%39032

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pagarex.com
100.00%100.00%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush pagarex.com
Domain:
  pagarex.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is pagarex.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pagarex.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.81
Monthly Revenue:
$354.30
Yearly Revenue:
$4,310.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 808$2.82
United States 197$2.26
Russian Federation 651$1.32
Germany 223$1.08
United Kingdom 114$0.71
Australia 87$0.66
India 345$0.55
Nigeria 144$0.38
Thailand 101$0.25
Czech Republic 87$0.19
Azerbaijan 105$0.17
Ukraine 122$0.17
Saudi Arabia 66$0.13
Malaysia 44$0.13
Indonesia 105$0.13
Spain 105$0.12
Portugal 52$0.11
South Africa 17$0.08
Brazil 39$0.07
Iran 57$0.07
Bangladesh 39$0.05
Turkey 48$0.05
Viet Nam 66$0.05
Pakistan 39$0.04
Venezuela 61$0.04
Syrian Arab Republic 17$0.03
Mexico 35$0.03
Belarus 22$0.03
Egypt 35$0.03
Kazakhstan 39$0.03
Romania 17$0.02
Tunisia 17$0.02

How much money do pagarex.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$59.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$723.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
616
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,489
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
224,950
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 137$0.48
United States 35$0.41
Germany 65$0.31
India 97$0.15
Australia 17$0.13
United Kingdom 18$0.11
Russian Federation 39$0.08
Indonesia 61$0.07
Saudi Arabia 14$0.03
Azerbaijan 17$0.03
Portugal 11$0.02
Spain 20$0.02
Ukraine 16$0.02
Czech Republic 9$0.02
Thailand 6$0.02
Pakistan 13$0.01
Malaysia 3$0.01
Iran 9$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Syrian Arab Republic 3$0.01
Romania 4$0.00
Brazil 2$0.00
Turkey 3$0.00
Mexico 3$0.00
Belarus 2$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00

How much is pagarex.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,851.25

Where is pagarex.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.70.108
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.70.108

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pagarex.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://secure.livechatinc.com/licence/9368520/v2/get_static_config.2.36.2.2.360.32.2.8.2.2.2.2.368.js?&jsonp=__lc_data_static_config&groups=2 (8.6 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-WJ8V4KB (15 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1071.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/animate.css (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/bootstrap.min.css (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/cssReset.css (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/lending-calculator.css (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/media.css (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/style.css (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/Exchange_mbp.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/Head_bacground.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/How-to-Implement-White-Paper.jpg (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/Logo-blue.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap1.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap10.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap11.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap12.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap2.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap3.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap4.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap5.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap6.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap7.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap8.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap9.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/about_us_background.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/affiliate-video.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/android.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/apple-app-store.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/background_img_pagarex02.jpg (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/bitcoin-cash.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/chart.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/LTC-400.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/bitcoin-gold.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/bitcoin.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/monero.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/neo-logo.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/wallet-1024x758.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/zlogo.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-money-10.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/credit-card2.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/dash.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/dollar.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/etherum.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/BCCOIN.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/Bitcoin_walet.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/LTC.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/Monero.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/affiliate_blue.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/bitcoin.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/bitcoin_gold.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/landing_blue.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/logo%20small.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/maining_blue.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/neon_logo.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/staling_blue.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/trading_blue.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/zcash-zec.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/lending-video.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/logo.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/mining-video.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/minning-2.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/play-button.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/staking-video.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/test-icon.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/trading-video.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/windows.png (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/bootstrap.min.js (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/calculator-lending_en.js (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/calculator_en.js (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/canvasjs.min.js (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/custom.js (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/jquery-1.11.1.min.js (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/jquery-ui.js (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/jquery.counterup.min.js (4 hours)
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/waypoint.js (4 hours)
https://cdn.livechatinc.com/tracking.js (9.7 hours)
https://pagarex.com/cdn-cgi/scripts/af2821b0/cloudflare-static/email-decode.min.js (2 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 501.1KiB (30% reduction).

Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/about_us_background.png could save 126.3KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/etherum.png could save 61.8KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/bitcoin-cash.png could save 49.6KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/affiliate-video.png could save 38.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/mining-video.png could save 33.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/chart.png could save 31.2KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/trading-video.png could save 30KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/lending-video.png could save 27.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/staking-video.png could save 27.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/dash.png could save 7.1KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/LTC-400.png could save 4.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/dollar.png could save 4.6KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/Exchange_mbp.png could save 4.3KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/bitcoin-gold.png could save 4.3KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/neo-logo.png could save 4.1KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/zlogo.png could save 3.8KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/wallet-1024x758.png could save 3.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/bitcoin.png could save 3.3KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap8.png could save 3.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap4.png could save 2.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap6.png could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap2.png could save 2.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap3.png could save 2.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/coin-logo/monero.png could save 2.2KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/Logo-blue.png could save 2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap9.png could save 2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap7.png could save 1.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap5.png could save 1.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap12.png could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/play-button.png could save 1.2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap10.png could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/windows.png could save 909B (67% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/RoadMap1.png could save 894B (18% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/staling_blue.png could save 747B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/logo.png could save 6***B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/landing_blue.png could save 606B (34% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/trading_blue.png could save 599B (35% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/affiliate_blue.png could save 573B (37% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/maining_blue.png could save 571B (37% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/zcash-zec.png could save 347B (37% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/BCCOIN.png could save 305B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/bitcoin_gold.png could save 305B (28% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/Monero.png could save 273B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/LTC.png could save 266B (37% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/apple-app-store.png could save 255B (16% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/logo%20small.png could save 253B (33% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/neon_logo.png could save 234B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/Bitcoin_walet.png could save 180B (24% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/android.png could save 177B (24% reduction).
Compressing https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/images/icons/bitcoin.png could save 163B (27% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/cssReset.css
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/style.css
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/media.css
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/animate.css
https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/lending-calculator.css
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/magnific-popup.js/1.1.0/magnific-popup.min.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 47KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/jquery-ui.js could save 46.2KiB (38% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/custom.js could save 678B (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/js/jquery.counterup.min.js could save 115B (20% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="radio2" type="radio" name="radios"> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="operator_avatar"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.5KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://pagarex.com/ could save 3.5KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/style.css could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagarex.com/content/assets_frontend/css/media.css could save 316B (21% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pagarex.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pagarex.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pagarex.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 16 Jan 2018 11:43:45 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 16 Jan 2018 12:43:45 GMT
Location: http://pagarex.com
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3de0d1a7c76255e2-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 16 Jan 2018 11:43:45 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 16 Jan 2018 12:43:45 GMT
Location: https://pagarex.com/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3de0d1a7c66054f2-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 16 Jan 2018 11:43:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d56d29a83cac00d35a2e0b7758e078d7c1516103025; expires=Wed, 16-Jan-19 11:43:45 GMT; path=/; domain=.pagarex.com; HttpOnly; Secure
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30-0+deb8u1
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Wed, 17-Jan-2018 11:43:46 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3de0d1a7fb1555e8-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-12-06
Domain Age:
1 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: pagarex.com
Registry Domain ID: 2196429474_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-21T22:03:04.00Z
Creation Date: 2017-12-06T17:11:39.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-06T17:11:39.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: chin.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: jerome.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-16T10:43:54.02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: PAGAREX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2196429474_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-21T22:03:04Z
Creation Date: 2017-12-06T17:11:39Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-12-06T17:11:39Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: CHIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JEROME.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-16T11:43:44Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 13 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

amwalco.com
22 secs
ghazaii.ir
29 secs
tvmao.com
35 secs
dontbothermydwarfs.com
38 secs
myappsremote.axelacare.com
46 secs
ghayto.com
1 min
tvil.me
1 min
ghayencity.ir
2 mins
smart.is
2 mins
tvfun.ma
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pagarex.com widget